OTT, Smith., Sumthin Sumthin B2B FLY, Yoko, Terrawave
OTT, Smith., Sumthin Sumthin B2B FLY, Yoko, Terrawave
MJ Lenderman and The Wind, Hannah Jadagu
49 Winchester, Hayes Carll
The Red Clay Strays, American Aquarium
Wyatt Flores, Sierra Hull
LP Giobbi, Themba, DJ Holographic
Empire State Bastard
Mavis Staples
Eliminate, Joker, Monty, Bukez Finezt
Judah & The Lion
Samia
Tracy Lawrence, Ella Langley
Delta Heavy, LEVEL UP, SAMPLIFIRE B2B AUTOMHATE, BEASTBOI., SANZU B2B INAKTIV
Tape B, Ternion Sound, Grabbitz, THE CARACAL PROJECT, ZEN SELEKTA
The Beaches
with Luh Tyler, Dess Dior, Byron Messia
The Japanese House
The Japanese House
with Clover County
with Clover County
with Ripe
Very Special Guest Branford Marsalis
Bad Suns, Beauty School Dropout
The War And Treaty and Chancey Williams
Feist
The Wallflowers
With special guest Valerie June
Featuring a pre-show performance by DARKARTS
Betty Who
Black Pistol Fire, Jason Boland & the Stragglers
Anderson East, Vincent Neil Emerson
Cory Wong & Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country
with Matt Maeson
Molly Lewis
NLE Choppa, That Mexican OT, Maiya The Don
Destroy Boys
Featuring a pre-show performance by School of Rock
Jamestown Revival, Drayton Farley
Yellowcard, A R I Z O N A
Iration, DENM, Artikal Sound System, Man With A Mission
Tobe Nwigwe
Allen Stone, Tunnel Vision
with Special Guest JJ Grey & Mofro, Eggy
Little Feat
Melissa Etheridge
Dawes
Including a pre-show event with National Geographic Live
Shawn Colvin & KT Tunstall
Tegan and Sara
Josiah and the Bonnevilles
Sam Bush, Jerry Douglas, Sierra Hull
Featuring a pre-show performance by Doc Sadler Band
Walk Off the Earth, Audriix
Fruit Bats
Christone "KINGFISH" Ingram
Dirtwire and Motifv
The Story So Far, Four Year Strong, SCOWL
Hurray for the Riff Raff
with Margo Price
with Margo Price
AFI, Poppy, KennyHoopla
Kevin Morby
Maverick City Music, Red Rocks Worship, CAIN, Thrive Worship *lineup subject to change
Casting Crowns, Danny Gokey, Andrew Ripp, Micah Tyler, Rachael Lampa, Tasha Layton *lineup subject to…
Crowder, Big Daddy Weave, We Are Messengers, Katy Nichole, Blanca, Patrick Mayberry *lineup subject to…
Common Kings and Fortunate Youth
Madison Cunningham
Houndmouth
Whitney
Whitney
Method Man & Redman, Deltron 3030, NOFUN!, Skratch Bastid
Poolside, Twen
Fitz and The Tantrums, DJ Logic
Featuring a pre-show performance by the winner of the Colorado Native Sundown Throwdown,...
Futurebirds
Futurebirds
Rebelution, Kolohe Kai, Israel Vibration, King Yellowman, Judge Roughneck, DJ Mackle
Corey Kent
Hearty Har
Peter Cat Recording Co.
Peter Cat Recording Co.
Kerry King, Malevolence
Maddy O'Neal, VEIL, Ninajirachi, Mantra Sounds
Passenger
Passenger
BENEE
Geese
The Interrupters, Many Eyes
with Tanya Tucker, Junior Brown
The California Honeydrops
Andy Frasco & The U.N.
Indigo Girls
Laufey
Bakar
Clay Walker, Tucker Wetmore
The Floozies, SunSquabi
Chelsea Wolfe
The Funk Hunters, K+Lab, Common Creation
Jordnmoody, Skysia, Lowcation
Randy Rogers Band, The Wilder Blue
Natasha Bedingfield, Paul Russell, Chris Olsen
Gus Dapperton, PawPaw Rod
The Aces, Ritt Momney
Treaty Oak Revival & Kolton Moore & the Clever Few
Randy Houser, Travis Denning
Randy Houser, Travis Denning
Alex Sonata & TheRio, Amy Wiles, anamē, Genix
DJ Shadow, Flamingosis & The Bodega Groove Collective, parkbreezy, Thought Process
with Mindchatter, Halogenix, Anna Morgan, Posij, Sylph
with Emancipator, Goopsteppa, Freddy Todd, Chef Boyarbeatz